Fecha : 21/08/2019      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

Ejemplar Jockey Cuidador Caballeriza Carrera    
   AB ANDAMARCA    VILCHES, FERNANDO    OYOLA, JOSE M.    LA LAGRIMA (VT) 10     
   ADVENTURE TIME    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    TRIPLE ALLIANCE 13     
   AGUSTINSITO    VALLE, MARTIN    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 11     
   ALTAIR FLESH    NORIEGA, LUCAS    AON, GUSTAVO O.    MIS REINAS 2     
   AMAZING STRONG    GIORGIS, ABEL    RODRIGUEZ, JESUS J. M.    EL DESECHO (AZ) 7     
   AMIGUITO FENOMENO    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DE LA CUESTA, GUILLERMO D.    PAL TACHO 2     
   ANDAI    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    EL TREBOL 13     
   ANSIOSA PAMPA    MOREYRA, WILSON    CAPORALE, FRANCISCO    PARA MI SIN SODA 17     
   APASIONADO BON    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MACAT, HUMBERTO R.    PELO 12     
   ATTRACTIVE GEM    FALERO, PABLO    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    EL TREBOL 8     
   AXWELL    NORIEGA, LUCAS    WESSOLOWSKI, JOAQUIN    SOL Y LUNA 1     
   BARDENAS    BENITEZ, CARLOS    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    DON ORESTE 3     
   BARON FAST    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    CAPRICORNIO 1     
   BEAUTY FAST    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    CAPRICORNIO 15     
   BELFAST INC    TELLO E., LEONARDO    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    ALMAFUERTE (R. IV) 13     
   BELLE CHAT    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    ALDASORO (H), ALBERTO H.    LOS TATATOS (TDIL) 17     
   BERRY STAR    LA PALMA, MARTIN    JORGE MARTINEZ,    AYLEN ARIANA (AZ) 5     
   BIEN LIGERO    CASTRO, ALEXIS    PEPPE CANCELA, O.    DOMINGO ANTONIO (AZ) 12     
   BLISS OF GLORY    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    MASSART, CARLOS M.    MAIANELA (GCHU) 3     
   BOLD BOY    BENITEZ, CARLOS    MARTINEZ, ALFREDO E.    STUD HS EL CHAPARRAL (S.FE) 2     
   BON ALVAR    MEDINA, JESUS    CAMPORA, ANGEL R.    DON ZENON (SFE) 14     
   BOSTERITA RYE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    DIMARO, LUCAS M.    REY DE CORAZONES 8     
   BOUTARI    NORIEGA, LUCAS    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LUZ DE LUJAN (TUC) 9     
   BRIGHT GLORY    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    ROMERO, JUAN A.    EL HABILIDOSO 15     
   BRILLADA SALE    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    ANA RUTH 13     
   BUENA CEPA    CABRERA, C.    CABRERA, VICTOR H.    EVOLUTION 16     
   CACHIRULA KAL    FALERO, PABLO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    NORALI (SFE) 16     
   CAMPEADOR    CORREA, FRANCO    JORGE MARTINEZ,    ABRA EL HINOJO 6     
   CANYENGUE VAN    PAEZ, ALEXIS    MINNITI, FELIPE B.    LOS MINNITI 14     
   CAPTALIGHT    DOELLO, JUAN    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    DON VICTORIO (GGCHU) 8     
   CAUSA JUSTA    BENITEZ, CARLOS    CIMA, JUAN C.    TRADICION 4     
   CAYLA STAR    GONCALVES, F. L.    VILLARROEL, GASTON O.    LA PECHOCHA (AZ) 15     
   CHE PATRONA    PEREZ, JORGE E.    PEREZ, RAMON JOSE    LA VIEJA (VM) 7     
   CHEF LAIA    SINIANI, EMILIANO    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    EL FARAON (GGUAY) 5     
   CHILENITA SOY    LA PALMA, MARTIN    ROMERO, JUAN A.    EL HABILIDOSO 17     
   CHIQUITOLINA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    CEDEÑO H., ELIZABETH    PARQUE PATRICIOS 16     
   CHOLO NAIN    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    NIEVA, RAMON D.    CAMBA 2     
   CHUPETUCHO    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    BARISONE, JAVIER H.    ZORRO VIEJO (AZ) 2     
   CODI OPTIMISTA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BRUNO, LAUTARO    EL MURMULLO 12     
   CONFITE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    BLANCHET, OSCAR F.    MI ANTOJO (CDU) 2     
   CONSENTIMIENTO    TELLO E., LEONARDO    MOULIA, JORGE A.    ALIRU (R.IV) 7     
   COOL COWBOY    DOELLO, JUAN    GAIM, FRANCISCO    ROJA PASION (GCHU) 3     
   CRET JOY    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    ROGO 11     
   CRYSTAL CITY    PEREZ, JORGE E.    PEREZ, RAMON JOSE    RUBIA QUERIDA (BV) 8     
   CRYSTAL WATERS    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    DON POLO (PNA) 4     
   CUTY HALO    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    LAS MORENAS (GCHU) 1     
   DATMIK SALE    FALERO, PABLO    FALI, CARLOS A.    CARITA DE ANGEL 7     
   DILUVIA    RIVAROLA, JUAN    LUNA, ALEJANDRO R.    ANGELA SUSANA 8     
   DINAMO CAUSE    TORRES, ESTEBAN    AUSTA, CLAUDIO D.    DAN CLA (BV) 2     
   DISFRUTA SEATTLE    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    FIRMAMENTO 13     
   DON IDEALISTA    FALERO, PABLO    MORALES, HUGO E.    EL GRAN FACUNDO 3     
   DON PICHULO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MUÑIZ, MAURICIO J.    MA - GUI (AZ) 10     
   DOÑA GODIVA    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    RIVERO, ROQUE R.    LOS AMIGOS (BV) 15     
   DOÑA RAQUEL    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GARCIA R., HEBER R.    SANGRE CHARRUA (CDU) 17     
   DOÑA TALLADA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    CARRO, TOMAS D.    SI NOS TOCA 5     
   DOÑA ZAS    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 13     
   DREAMER`S BALL    DOELLO, JUAN    GAIM, FRANCISCO    ROJA PASION (GCHU) 6     
   DUCK SEASON    CASTRO, ALEXIS    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    JUANITO`S 8     
   EL GRAN COMPADRE    GIORGIS, ABEL    DENAPOLE, MARIO C.    EL IMPROVISADO (AZ) 2     
   EL GRANDI    MOREYRA, WILSON    BIBILONI, PABLO A.    ST. ANITA (VT) 3     
   EL VALIENTE    GARCIA, RAMIRO    PEREZ, ANGEL D.    LAS ESCOBAS 12     
   ELECTRIC COLAVITA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    IONADI, JOSE A.    ST. DON DIEGO 1     
   ENCANTADA CAMP    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    HADWEH A., MOFID    CHOLOE 5     
   ESPERANZA YOLA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GARCIA R., HEBER R.    BABITA (CDU) 8     
   ESTIMADO INFORME    BANEGAS, KEVIN    FIGAL, ANGEL L.    ST. STELA MARIS 10     
   ETERNA FRANCHINI    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ELGARRISTA, MARIA F.    CINCO C (BV) 15     
   ETERNA LIZ    CASTRO, ALEXIS    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    MOROVE 5     
   EVA GARCIA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    GADE 16     
   EVER CHAMP    GONCALVES, F. L.    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    C. J. A. 10     
   EVER LUCK    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    RODRIGUEZ, JESUS J. M.    LOS 14 HERMANOS (AZ) 6     
   EVIL WAYS    MOREYRA, WILSON    INTRA, JOSE L.    LES AMIS (VT) 5     
   EXACTA Y PRECISA    MOREYRA, WILSON    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    SAN LORENZO 8     
   EXPANSIVO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    TROVIANO, NICOLAS    ANA BELEN (AZ) 6     
   FABIANA FLOSI    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    LA FABRICA 4     
   FALLING IN LOVE    BANEGAS, KEVIN    OLIVERA, DIONISIO    DOS ESTRELLAS 11     
   FARRUQUERO    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    ALADINO 2     
   FINO STRIPES    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ANGEROSA, AGUSTIN    DON JOSE (GGCHU) 1     
   FISHER GOLD BUG    CORREA, FRANCO    CINCUNEGUI, OSCAR    DARI - CACH (AZ) 1     
   FLANFLITA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    EL DIEGUITO (CBA) 16     
   FLASH VISION    TELLO E., LEONARDO    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    M. D. R. DE SAN NICOLAS (VT) 6     
   FLY JOSE    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    VILLARRETA, OMAR L.    EL MALANDRIN 3     
   FORTY CAPO    CASTRO, ALEXIS    HILDT, GERMAN R.    C. M. V. (GGCHU) 2     
   FORTY SALTARINA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    HILDT, GERMAN R.    C. M. V. (GGCHU) 8     
   FRAGANCIA DIVINA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    CORBALAN, ANTONIO M.    LUJY 7     
   FRANKIE DORI    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    TRIO 3     
   GALA KAL    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    ARAGONE, PABLO F.    CHAITEN 17     
   GANGNAM STAR    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    MARTINELLI, AYRTON G.    DON MANDINGA 14     
   GINGERLAND    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    MAYFLOWER 10     
   GOLONDRA ICON    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    DAVID, FABIAN O.    BUENA VIDA (R.IV) 9     
   GRANT POSEIDON    PAEZ, ALEXIS    ALFONSO, SERGIO FABIAN    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 6     
   GREEN ZONE    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    EL BENJA (GCHU) 14     
   GUAMPASECA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GARCIA R., HEBER R.    EL WING 6     
   GUCCI MODEL    TELLO E., LEONARDO    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    AMERICA 5     
   GUERREIRO (BRZ)    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    EL SOÑADOR (AZ) 2     
   HALO FANTASY    GARCIA, RAMIRO    JACQUES OLIVIER, P. A.    HS. ST. SAN BLAS 2     
   HAPPENED IN SPRING    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    LOS GUAZUNCHOS (PNA) 17     
   HONOR A MI HERMANO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    VALDEZ, SANTIAGO J.    SAN FRANCISCO (AZ) 12     
   HONOR Y CORAJE    ROMAN, JULIAN    LIMERES, MARTIN N.    LUVALSO (AZ) 2     
   IL GELATO    GONCALVES, F. L.    MUÑIZ, MAURICIO J.    LOS VELEZANOS (AZ) 11     
   ILXER    FALERO, PABLO    BRINGAS, MAURICIO E.    LOS CALIFA 1     
   IMPERIOSA PLUS    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    LA CONFIANZA (GGUAY) 7     
   IMPREGNADO    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    ANTOGNOZZI, LEONARDO F.    PALAGUS (SI) 12     
   INALCANZABLE E    GONCALVES, F. L.    ARCE, MARTIN R.    FIERRO Y CRUZ (AZ) 16     
   INCURABLE PRINGLES    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BORDA, JUAN C.    CAÑADA NEGRA 11     
   INFINIT    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    POMBO, GUILLERMO F.    ANAIAK 10     
   INFORME COSTLY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ZAPATA, ROBERTO J. S.    EL LANCE (GGCHU) 6     
   INGIUSTO    TELLO E., LEONARDO    GEA, MATIAS A.    MIS VIEJOS (ROS) 12     
   INTEROCEANICO    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    BENEDETTI, GUILLERMO    DON MINCHO (GCHU) 2     
   IVAN MAGRI    CABRERA, LUCIANO    VILCHE, CARLOS R.    JULIA - ALEJO - SIMON (R.IV) 10     
   JEAN BOY    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    HADWEH A., MOFID    BUENOS AIRES 9     
   KAROL MONICA    DUARTE, A.    DUARTE, AGUSTIN R.    MAIA - AGU - RODRI 8     
   KEEP THE CHANGE    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BEDOYA, LUIS S.    LOS ILUSOS 14     
   KRAMPUS    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    EL TUKY (S.FE) 10     
   LA COCORONA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    YANNUZZI, OSCAR M.    JUANITO`S 16     
   LA GRAN AVENTURA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    RAMSEYER, EZEQUIEL E.    CHIPI VIEJO 17     
   LA ROCA SCAT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    CARYJUAN 4     
   LADY CHERENDA    PAREDES, LUCIANO    JUAN R. GUTIERREZ,    CINCO Y UNA 7     
   LADY CORAZON    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    ALFONSO, SERGIO FABIAN    LOS YENUES (GCHU) 17     
   LADY KATRINA    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    ARROYITO 12     
   LANDITEM RASH    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BOURLOT, DARIO G.    CHUCITO (CDU) 7     
   LAST LARGADOR    NORIEGA, LUCAS    FALI, CARLOS A.    CARITA DE ANGEL 3     
   LEAFY    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    LA QUEBRADA 5     
   LIBERTY    PEREZ G., C.    SOSA, JULIO A.    MARTINCITO (V. T.) 7     
   LITTLE WHILE    PALACIOS, ARIEL    GIMENEZ, JUAN C.    J. C. G. 1     
   LIZARD MANA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LINARES, CONRADO A.    DON JORGITO 14     
   LORD RICHARD    PILIERO, SERGIO    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO G.    VIVIANI 3     
   LUDO JOY    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    M. DE G. 11     
   LUNA TRIOMPHE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    HS. LAS CASUARINAS 15     
   MAGNIFICA VELADA    GILES, MAURO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    EL BENTEBEO (GGUAY) 15     
   MALEVA INCA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    CAPRIOTTI, OSVALDO N.    EL BUCKI 16     
   MANDOLINA CZECH    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MEZZOTERO, NATALIO D.    HS. LA GRINGA 13     
   MANIA PURA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ALDASORO (H), ALBERTO H.    LOS TATATOS (TDIL) 17     
   MARCELLINE    MOREYRA, WILSON    CAPRIOTTI, OSVALDO N.    JOAQUIN Y BENICIO 7     
   MAXIMO STRIPES    GONCALVES, F. L.    POMBO, GUILLERMO F.    CHACABUCO 3     
   MI LOLITA    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    LOPEZ, JUAN A.    RAMYMORE (GCHU) 8     
   MIENTEME    CABRERA, LUCIANO    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LOS PATRIOS 8     
   MILLON DOLLAR    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    ALVARITO 11     
   MOSCATO PIZZA    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    RUBIO B. 11     
   MR. GLOBAL    VILLARROEL, OMAR    CORDOBA, IGNACIO I.    M. 56 (LP) 6     
   MUEQUITA CAMP    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    ROGO 4     
   NANGOLA    GONCALVES, F. L.    MONCADA, JUAN MANUEL    PENSAMIENTO (S. FE) 4     
   NEGRO DREAM    GARCIA, LEONARDO    FERNANDEZ, BAUTISTA J.    BEVA - ALCA 14     
   NETT START    CORREA, FRANCO    CIAMPINELLI, MARTIN D.    HS. DON RAMON 2     
   NEW SPRING    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    EL MAGO (GCHU) 12     
   NEW START    GIORGIS, ABEL    DIAZ, RICARDO D.    MALE Y RENI (LP) 8     
   NIKITA WELLS    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MINGONI, JORGE D.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 16     
   NOOWAYRA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MOSSI, JUAN A.    TRESIETE 17     
   NUBLE (URU)    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 4     
   OFF WHITE    COSTA, JUAN    COBAS, PEDRO N.    MIS REINAS 12     
   ONE OFF    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BRUNO, LAUTARO    REY DE CORAZONES 6     
   ORDINANZA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VILCHE, CARLOS R.    JULIA - ALEJO - SIMON (R.IV) 12     
   ORQUESTADOR    NORIEGA, LUCAS    FALI, CARLOS A.    CARITA DE ANGEL 6     
   PARI PASSU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 11     
   PAUL CEZANNE    ARENAS, PABLO    RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO R.    TRES JOTAS 10     
   PAULA IN SIBERIA    GIORGIS, ABEL    DIAZ, RICARDO D.    EL NIETO 16     
   PEACEFUL EMPER    CARRIZO, PABLO    BENEDETTI, GUILLERMO    S. M. DE AVELLANEDA 10     
   PONCHO POBRE    BANEGAS, KEVIN    AGUERO, LUIS H.    REGALITO 2     
   PREFERIDA MIA    CUNZ, RODRIGO    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    LA VICTORIOSA 14     
   PROGBA    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    ALZA, GUSTAVO J.    PABLITO (GCHU) 14     
   PROM PARTY    MOREYRA, WILSON    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 4     
   PUNCH POPEA    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    PIGHIN, LEONARDO P.    LM 1930 (RFA) 7     
   PURE NIZA    LEONARDO, JOSE    MAYOLA, PABLO N.    LA ANGELITA (SR) 14     
   QUE OPORTUNIDAD    DOELLO, JUAN    GAIM, FRANCISCO    ROJA PASION (GCHU) 9     
   QUIET KISS    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    PEREZ, JOSE A.    LOS INMORTALES (AZL) 15     
   QUINCAS BERRO    MOREYRA, WILSON    BARISONE, JAVIER H.    KEKO DE PLA (SR) 9     
   REAL MOON    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA NORA 13     
   REE COQUETO    RIVAROLA, JUAN    DIAZ, RUBEN O.    ADRI Y TITO (AZUL) 10     
   REGINA CAT    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    GARCIA, FRANCISCO    EL 30 (SR) 5     
   RETENCIONES PAGAS    CORREA, FRANCO    FELICIANI, GERMAN O.    LA AGUADA (VM) 9     
   REY FURIOSO    CORREA, FRANCO    COSTANTINO, HUGO F.    EL HURAÑO (AZ) 10     
   ROOTSY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    DUARTE, LORENZO R.    LA JOSEFINA (VT) 4     
   ROSETERO    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    GUILINO, ABEL A.    DOLAR NEGRO (AZ) 3     
   SAFRA    GONCALVES, F. L.    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    ST. LA VISION 7     
   SANTA LIBERTADORES    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    JUANITO`S 15     
   SAPORE    MOREYRA, WILSON    RODRIGUEZ, JORGE F.    DON FERNANDO (SR) 1     
   SECRET LETTER    ROMAN, JULIAN    LAGNEAUX OLVI, ARACELI    COLOR TANGO 15     
   SHY VALEN    COSTA, JUAN    CORBALAN, ANTONIO M.    ST. LOS CORRALES S. A. 5     
   SICIREZZA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    DAVID, FABIAN O.    BUENA VIDA (R.IV) 7     
   SKY BIRD    CUELLAR, CESAR    PEREZ, ALEJANDRO S.    EL MADRUGON 14     
   SNAPCHAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    MAYFLOWER 15     
   SOLAMENTE YO    CABRERA, C.    CABRERA, VICTOR H.    AGUANTA QUE 12     
   SOPAMPA NOV    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DAMELIA, MUSINA    EL RANCHO (VT) 14     
   SOY LUCHY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    GALASSI, OSCAR ALFREDO    EL PEQUEE (CDU) 16     
   SPLENDIDA SEA    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    LA NORA 8     
   SPLENDOR LADY    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    MOSSI, JUAN A.    MARICRIS 17     
   STAR ODDS    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    TEDESCHI, ALEJANDRO C.    NEGRO T 14     
   STARRY SKY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 9     
   STORMY SHYNER    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    RUSSO, BRIAN    HERMANDAD 16     
   STRATEGIC LOVE    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MACAT, HUMBERTO R.    PELO 9     
   SURPRISE AGAIN    GARCIA, RAMIRO    PEREZ, ANGEL D.    LAS ESCOBAS 8     
   TAGUM CITY    FALERO, PABLO    RICCIUTO, MARIO J.    LOS MELLIZOS (MDP) 10     
   TALULAH    NORIEGA, LUCAS    DAVID, FABIAN O.    BUENA VIDA (R.IV) 7     
   TARZAN ESCAPES    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 12     
   TELUS UMMA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    EL FARAON (GGUAY) 16     
   TENACIOUS ROMAN    LA PALMA, MARTIN    GOROSITO, RAUL I.    DON TOTO (R.IV) 6     
   TEODISIO JOY    FALERO, PABLO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    CARUCHA - HUE 11     
   THUNDER BLUE    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    EL INSISTENTE 11     
   TIMBER ACTION    VILLAGRA, JUAN    PEREZ, SERGIO F.    A. G. P. 8     
   TONIA BULLRICH    PARMA, GERONIMO    PARMA, GERONIMO    PURAS ILUSIONES 16     
   TOO TO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GARCES, RODOLFO A.    QUE TORITO (SR) 6     
   TRASPARENZA    FALERO, PABLO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    VACACION 13     
   TRUE QUEEN    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    BARTOLOME, FRANCISCO R.    LACYDON 17     
   ULTRA NISTEL    ROMAN, JULIAN    ARIAS, DANIEL H.    DON GERONIMO 6     
   VICTORY HOLY    PIREZ, J.    PIREZ, JAVIER A.    FLOR Y NICO 17     
   VICTORY VAN    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    LERDA, FACUNDO N.    MAURITO 10     
   VIENA GIRL    GONCALVES, F. L.    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    EL IRLANDES 5     
   WIN THE CIMA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DIAZ, RUBEN O.    EL ASTURIANO 4     
   YA GAGNO    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    CASTRO, MARTIN    DON DAVID (VGUAY) 1     
   YAMILA INT    PILIERO, SERGIO    MAYOLA, PABLO N.    DON JAIME (R.IV) 17     
   ZETAN    CABRERA, LUCIANO    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LA CORONA 4